LOT OF 32 Golden Heavy Body Acrylic Paint 2oz Paint Tubes NEW

32 tubeseach tube 2ozList price shown List price total $501Blicks gives you a cool 30% off list $351I’m giving you 50% off $250 LIGHT GREEN (BS) $14.39 LIGHT GREEN (YS) $14.39 LIGHT MAGENTA $13.29 MANGANESE BLUE HUE $12.49 MARS BLACK $12.49 MARS YELLOW $12.49 MEDIUM MAGENTA $19.29 NAPHTOLRED MEDIUM $16.89 PAYNES GREY $13.29 PERMANENT GREEN LIGHT $15.69 PERMANENT MAROON $20.89 PHTHALO BLUE $15.69 PRIMARY CYAN $13.29 PRIMARY MAGENTA $19.29 PRIMARY YELLOW $13.29 PYRROLE ORANGE $24.19 PYRROLE RED LIGHT $24.19 QUINACRIDONE MAGENTA $20.89 RAW SIENNA $12.49 RAW UMBER $12.49 SMALT HUE $14.39 TEAL $14.39 TRANSPARENT RED IRON OXIDE $14.39 ULTRAMARINE BLUE $13.29 ULTRAMARINE VIOLT $15.69 VAT ORANGE $24.19 VIOLET OXIDE $12.49 YELLOW OXIDE $12.49 ZINC WHITE $12.49 TITAN BUFF $12.49 LIGHT ULTRAMARINE BLUE $13.29 QUIN BURNT ORANGE $20.89

Continue reading

LOT OF 29 Golden Heavy Body Acrylic Paint 2oz Paint Tubes NEW

29 new tubes 2fl ozs each these are list prices ALIZARIN CRIMSON HUE$20.89 ANTHRAQUINONE BLUE$20.89 AZURITE HUE$12.49BIZMUTH VANIDATE YELLOW$27.19BONE BLACK$12.49BURNT SIENNA$12.49BURNT UMBER$12.49 CADMIUM ORANGE$24.19 CADMIUM YELLOW MEDIUM$20.89 CADMIUM RED LIGHT $27.29 CADMIUM RED MEDIUM$27.29 CADMIUM YELLOW DARK$20.89 CADMIUM YELLOW PRIMROSE$20.89 CARBON BLACK$12.49 CERULEAN BLUE, CHROMIUM$20.89 CHROMIUM OXIDE GREEN$14.39 CHROMIUM OXIDE GREEN DARK$14.39 COBALT BLUE$24.19 COBALT GREEN$24.19 COBALT TURQUOISE$24.19 DIARYLIDE YELLOW$19.29 DIOXININE PURPLE$19.29 LIST $508Blicks 35% off $331Me 50% off $250

Continue reading

QoR High Chroma 6 Set by GOLDEN, 6 x 5 ml tubes, Professional Watercolor

The QoR High Chroma 6 Set by GOLDEN is a professional watercolor set specifically designed for indoor use. This set includes 6 x 5 ml tubes of vibrant colors, a palette, and brush, making it perfect for creating colorful works of art on paper. The watercolors are of high quality, offering excellent coverage of 300-450 M², and come in a portable container for easy use. Ideal for artists looking for a versatile and polished finish to their paintings.

Continue reading