23-0701 Tube Watercolors Set, Premium,Assorted, 0.40 Fl Oz (Pack of 12)
12 colors; 12 milliliter of each color. Concentrated color.
12 colors; 12 milliliter of each color. Concentrated color.
12 colors; 12 milliliter of each color. Local pickup is not available. Discover Top Quality Products! Image Gallery. Product Information. Concentrated color. We aim to respond within 24 hours. Product Highlights.
Sargent Art Premium tube watercolor paints are great for hobby artists and professionals alike! This set includes our premium tube watercolor paints, in 12 rich colors and in 12 ml size. Non-Toxic and safe.
12 colors; 12 milliliter of each color. The order will be processed and completed by automatic warehouse system within 5 minutes. Concentrated color.
Sargent Art Premium tube watercolor paints are great for hobby artists and professionals alike! This set includes our premium tube watercolor paints, in 12 rich colors and in 12 ml size. Non-Toxic and safe.
Acrylic Paint Set Canvas Art Paints 24 Colors Perfect Paint Finish (0.41Oz,12 Ml) with 3 Brushes – Painting Canvas, Paper, Wood, Rock, MDF, Ceramic & Fabric. These paints dry to a beautiful gloss finish.
32 tubeseach tube 2ozList price shown List price total $501Blicks gives you a cool 30% off list $351I’m giving you 50% off $250 LIGHT GREEN (BS) $14.39 LIGHT GREEN (YS) $14.39 LIGHT MAGENTA $13.29 MANGANESE BLUE HUE $12.49 MARS BLACK $12.49 MARS YELLOW $12.49 MEDIUM MAGENTA $19.29 NAPHTOLRED MEDIUM $16.89 PAYNES GREY $13.29 PERMANENT GREEN LIGHT $15.69 PERMANENT MAROON $20.89 PHTHALO BLUE $15.69 PRIMARY CYAN $13.29 PRIMARY MAGENTA $19.29 PRIMARY YELLOW $13.29 PYRROLE ORANGE $24.19 PYRROLE RED LIGHT $24.19 QUINACRIDONE MAGENTA $20.89 RAW SIENNA $12.49 RAW UMBER $12.49 SMALT HUE $14.39 TEAL $14.39 TRANSPARENT RED IRON OXIDE $14.39 ULTRAMARINE BLUE $13.29 ULTRAMARINE VIOLT $15.69 VAT ORANGE $24.19 VIOLET OXIDE $12.49 YELLOW OXIDE $12.49 ZINC WHITE $12.49 TITAN BUFF $12.49 LIGHT ULTRAMARINE BLUE $13.29 QUIN BURNT ORANGE $20.89
29 new tubes 2fl ozs each these are list prices ALIZARIN CRIMSON HUE$20.89 ANTHRAQUINONE BLUE$20.89 AZURITE HUE$12.49BIZMUTH VANIDATE YELLOW$27.19BONE BLACK$12.49BURNT SIENNA$12.49BURNT UMBER$12.49 CADMIUM ORANGE$24.19 CADMIUM YELLOW MEDIUM$20.89 CADMIUM RED LIGHT $27.29 CADMIUM RED MEDIUM$27.29 CADMIUM YELLOW DARK$20.89 CADMIUM YELLOW PRIMROSE$20.89 CARBON BLACK$12.49 CERULEAN BLUE, CHROMIUM$20.89 CHROMIUM OXIDE GREEN$14.39 CHROMIUM OXIDE GREEN DARK$14.39 COBALT BLUE$24.19 COBALT GREEN$24.19 COBALT TURQUOISE$24.19 DIARYLIDE YELLOW$19.29 DIOXININE PURPLE$19.29 LIST $508Blicks 35% off $331Me 50% off $250
Conforms to ASTM-D4236, non-toxic and safe for kids. VIBRANT ACRYLIC PAINTS : 16 Acrylic Paint Set consists of 16 vibrant assorted colors and with BONUS 3 FREE PAINT BRUSHES. VERSATILE PAINTS : Paint lay down is creamy and vivid.
The QoR High Chroma 6 Set by GOLDEN is a professional watercolor set specifically designed for indoor use. This set includes 6 x 5 ml tubes of vibrant colors, a palette, and brush, making it perfect for creating colorful works of art on paper. The watercolors are of high quality, offering excellent coverage of 300-450 M², and come in a portable container for easy use. Ideal for artists looking for a versatile and polished finish to their paintings.